W 10

Dreisprung

1. Kopilas, Janina 92 DSV 04 7,14 m

Schülerinnen B

Kugelstoß 3,00 kg

1. Kordysch, Tanja 90 DSV 04 5,01 m

2. Bines, Sharon 90 DSV 04 4,90 m

3. Zimmermann, Katja 89 FC Germania Dürwiß 07 4,90 m

4. Jansen, Yvonne 91 DSV 04 4,80 m

Diskuswurf 750 gr

1. Zimmermann, Katja 89 FC Germania Dürwiß 07 12,36 m

Speerwurf 400 gr

1. Winkel, Marion 89 FC Germania Dürwiß 07 17,23 m

2. Zimmermann, Katja 89 FC Germania Dürwiß 07 8,71 m

Weitsprung

1. Winkel, Marion 89 FC Germania Dürwiß 07 4,19 m

2. Leber, Carina 90 DSV 04 4,05 m

3. Bohne, Franziska 90 SV GWR Büderich 3,75 m

4. Kopilas, Julija 89 DSV 04 3,67 m

5. Sivakumar, Roshani 89 SV GWR Büderich 3,67 m

6. Jansen, Yvonne 91 DSV 04 3,25 m

7. Kordysch, Tanja 90 DSV 04 2,83 m

8. Bines, Sharon 90 DSV 04 2,68 m

Dreisprung

1. Winkel, Marion 89 FC Germania Dürwiß 07 8,68 m

2. Leber, Carina 90 DSV 04 7,92 m

3. Jansen, Yvonne 91 DSV 04 7,21 m

4. Kopilas, Julija 89 DSV 04 6,68 m

Hochsprung

1. Bohne, Franziska 90 SV GWR Büderich 1,37 m

2. Winkel, Marion 89 FC Germania Dürwiß 07 1,26 m

3. Sivakumar, Roshani 89 SV GWR Büderich 1,18 m

4. Leber, Carina 90 DSV 04 1,18 m

5. Kopilas, Julija 89 DSV 04 1,14 m

6. Luxmikanthan, Suiththa 90 SV GWR Büderich 1,02 m

Schülerinnen A

Kugelstoß 3,00 kg

1. Convent, Vanessa 87 MSV Duisburg 8,84 m

2. Süßenbach, Rebecca 87 FC Germania Dürwiß 07 7,84 m

3. Krahe, Michaela 88 FC Germania Dürwiß 07 7,61 m

Diskuswurf 1,0 kg

1. Süßenbach, Rebecca 87 FC Germania Dürwiß 07 21,54 m

2. Feilbach, Kerstin 88 ASC Düsseldorf 20,08 m

3. Krahe, Michaela 88 FC Germania Dürwiß 07 19,57 m

4. Convent, Vanessa 87 MSV Duisburg 17,10 m

Speerwurf 600 gr

1. Convent, Vanessa 87 MSV Duisburg 26,66 m

2. Krahe, Michaela 88 FC Germania Dürwiß 07 25,85 m

3. Feilbach, Kerstin 88 ASC Düsseldorf 22,81 m

 

 

Weitsprung

1. Pütz, Yvonne 88 DSV 04 4,54 m

2. Süßenbach, Rebecca 87 FC Germania Dürwiß 07 4,48 m

3. Schmidt, Christine 87 DSV 04 4,39 m

4. Krahe, Michaela 88 FC Germania Dürwiß 07 4,24 m

Dreisprung

1. Krahe, Michaela 88 FC Germania Dürwiß 07 9,84 m

2. Süßenbach, Rebecca 87 FC Germania Dürwiß 07 9,00 m

Weibliche Jugend A

Diskuswurf 1,00 kg

1. Kittel, Simone 83 Korschenbroicher LC 36,40 m

Weibliche Jugend B

Kugelstoßen 4,00 kg

1. Schuerger, Simone 86 ART Düsseldorf 11,15 m

Diskuswurf 1,00 kg

1. Schuerger, Simone 86 ART Düsseldorf 33,06 m

Frauen

Kugelstoßen 4,00 kg

1. Ondra, Claudia 77 ART Düsseldorf 9,51 m

Diskuswurf 1,00 kg

1. Ondra, Claudia 77 ART Düsseldorf 36,56 m

Dreisprung

1. Hegerich, Barbara 80 Post SV Düsseldorf 10,89 m

W 35

Kugelstoßen 4,00 kg

1. Kopilas, Heike 67 DSV 04 5,83 m

Weitsprung

1. Kopilas, Heike 67 DSV 04 3,39 m

W 45

Kugelstoßen 4,00 kg

1. Pahl, Claudia 57 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 9,77 m

Diskuswurf 1,00 kg

1. Pahl, Claudia 57 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 34,68 m

Weitsprung

1. Fritsche, Heidi 56 DSV 04 3,33 m

2. Kostka, Martina 57 DSV 04 3,00 m

W 50

Diskuswurf 1,00 kg

1. Hohenberg, Ursula 52 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 37,67 m

W 55

Kugelstoßen 4,00 kg

1. Stecher, Gisela 43 TS Frechen 9,31 m

Diskuswurf 1,00 kg

1. Stecher, Gisela 43 TS Frechen 25,08 m

W 60

Diskuswurf 1,00 kg

1. Heinsdorf, Gertrud 40 TS Frechen 22,58 m

 

Schüler B

Diskuswurf 750 gr

1. Florenkowsky, Patrick 89 FC Germania Dürwiß 07 16,15 m

Speerwurf 400 gr

1. Florenkowsky, Patrick 89 FC Germania Dürwiß 07 16,69 m

Weitsprung

1. Böhme, Tobias 89 GSV Porz 4,50 m

2. Florenkowsky, Patrick 89 FC Germania Dürwiß 07 3,65 m

3. Kostka, Paul 90 DSV 04 2,89 m

Dreisprung

1. Böhme, Tobias 89 GSV Porz 8,73 m

2. Florenkowsky, Patrick 89 FC Germania Dürwiß 07 7,86 m

3. Kostka, Paul 90 DSV 04 6,41 m

Schüler A

Kugelstoßen 4,00 kg

1. Pohl, Christoph 87 Barmer TV Wuppertal 10,78 m

2. Rietz, Thomas 88 GSV Porz 8,59 m

3. Franken, Sven 88 FC Germania Dürwiß 07 7,62 m

4. Hallescheck, Christoph 88 GSV Porz 7,31 m

5. Kaya, Ferman 88 GSV Porz 6,91 m

6. Komorowski, Dirk 88 GSV Porz 6,34 m

Diskuswurf 1,00 kg

1. Pohl, Christoph 87 Barmer TV Wuppertal 38,36 m

2. Sauer, Sebastian 87 DSV 04 26,97 m

3. Rietz, Thomas 88 GSV Porz 25,74 m

4. Franken, Sven 88 FC Germania Dürwiß 07 22,75 m

5. Hallescheck, Christoph 88 GSV Porz 20,98 m

Speerwurf 600 gr

1. Pohl, Christoph 87 Barmer TV Wuppertal 38,79 m

2. Kaesmacher, Christoph 88 FC Germania Dürwiß 07 33,68 m

3. Rietz, Thomas 88 GSV Porz 26,35 m

4. Franken, Sven 88 FC Germania Dürwiß 07 23,26 m

Weitsprung

1. Kaesmacher, Christoph 88 FC Germania Dürwiß 07 5,67 m

2. Sauer, Sebastian 87 DSV 04 5,01 m

3. Pohl, Christoph 87 Barmer TV Wuppertal 4,78 m

4. Franken, Sven 88 FC Germania Dürwiß 07 4,49 m

5. Fromm, Christopher 88 GSV Porz 4,46 m

Dreisprung

1. Kaesmacher, Christoph 88 FC Germania Dürwiß 07 11,09 m

2. Fromm, Christopher 88 GSV Porz 9,46 m

3. Franken, Sven 88 FC Germania Dürwiß 07 8,60 m

Hochsprung

1. Kaesmacher, Christoph 88 FC Germania Dürwiß 07 1,70 m

2. Fromm, Christopher 88 GSV Porz 1,46 m

 

 

 

Männliche Jugend B

Kugelstoßen 6,25 kg

1. Boeser, Michael 85 LKD Düsseldorf 9,32 m

2. Czisielski, Tim 85 LKD Düsseldorf 6,90 m

Diskuswurf 1,50 kg

1. Boeser, Michael 85 LKD Düsseldorf 28,56 m

2. Czisielski, Tim 85 LKD Düsseldorf 17,72 m

Speerwurf 600 gr

1. Fritzsch, Thomas 86 MSV Duisburg 47,70 m

Dreisprung

1. Fritzsch, Thomas 86 MSV Duisburg 11,93 m

Männliche Jugend A

Kugelstoßen 6,25 kg

1. Schuerger, Marcel 84 ART Düsseldorf 13,40 m

Schmidt, Reichmund 84 DSV 04 verl.

Diskuswurf 1,75 kg

1. Schuerger, Marcel 84 ART Düsseldorf 35,19 m

Männer

Diskuswurf

1. Suerth, Thomas 79 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 41,95 m

M 30

Kugelstoßen 7,25 kg

1. Bierther, Frank 72 FC Germania Dürwiß 07 11,04 m

2. Schwarz, Holger 70 DSV 04 8,22 m

Diskuswurf 2,00 kg

1. Bierther, Frank 72 FC Germania Dürwiß 07 31,10 m

2. Schwarz, Holger 70 DSV 04 21,62 m

Speerwurf 800 gr

1. Bierther, Frank 72 FC Germania Dürwiß 07 42,88 m

2. Schwarz, Holger 70 DSV 04 25,08 m

M 35

Diskuswurf 2,00 kg

1. Markus, Arnd 64 DSV 04 24,20 m

Speerwurf 800 gr

1. Markus, Arnd 64 DSV 04 33,54 m

Weitsprung

1. Markus, Arnd 64 DSV 04 5,96 m

Dreisprung

1. Markus, Arnd 64 DSV 04 11,08 m

M 45

Kugelstoßen 7,25 kg

1. Pahl, Joachim 54 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 12,66 m

2. Schmidt, Hansi 56 DSV 04 10,67 m

Diskuswurf 2,00 kg

1. Pahl, Joachim 54 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 41,75 m

2. Schmidt, Hansi 56 DSV 04 28,88 m

M 50

Kugelstoßen 6,25 kg

1. Grundmann, Horst 50 DSV 04 9,44 m

Diskuswurf 1,50 kg

1. Grundmann, Horst 50 DSV 04 30,12 m

M 55

Kugelstoßen 6,25 kg

1. Angermund, Werner 43 ART Düsseldorf 8,80 m

Diskuswurf 1,50 kg

1. Angermund, Werner 43 ART Düsseldorf 29,04 m

M 60

Diskuswurf 1,00 kg

1. Bruckhaus, Gerhard 38 ART Düsseldorf 47,42 m

2. Granz, Joachim 39 LG Mettmann 36,12 m

3. Breiter, Georg 42 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 33,74 m

Speerwurf 600 gr

1. Breiter, Georg 42 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 33,74 m

M 65

Kugelstoßen 5,00 kg

1. Neu, Heinz 35 Pulheimer SC 9,37 m

Diskuswurf 1,00 kg

1. Neu, Heinz 35 Pulheimer SC 29,03 m

2. Klaes, Manfred 35 DJK Kleinenbroich 18,05 m

 

ENDE