Bundesjugendspiele 2001 - 22.06.01
GGS & KGS

Ergebnisliste




Klassenübersicht

Schüler M13
Schüler M12
Schüler M11
Schüler M10
Schüler M9
Schüler M8
Schülerinnen W12
Schülerinnen W11
Schülerinnen W10
Schülerinnen W9
Schülerinnen W8
Schüler M7
Schülerinnen W7



Schüler M8


800 m Endlauf                                                   22.06.01
 1.Geisreiter, Fabian          93 KGS Leuthenstr                 3:32,7  min
 2.Altinpinar, Eren            93 GGS Leuthenstr.                4:42,7  min
 3.Myhrmann, Markus Skyum      93 GGS Leuthenstr.                4:56,2  min
 4.Mutlu, Baris                93 GGS Leuthenstr.                5:08,5  min
   Topuz, Sebastian            93 GGS Leuthenstr.                  aufg.




Schüler M9


800 m Endlauf                                                   22.06.01

 1.Vanik, Tobias               92 KGS Leuthenstr                 3:20,1  min
 2.Rödl, Malte                 92 KGS Leuthenstr                 3:29,0  min
 3.Atik, Soner                 92 GGS Leuthenstr.                3:31,0  min
 4.Griethe, Philipp            92 KGS Leuthenstr                 3:32,2  min
 5.Klötzer, Pascal             92 KGS Leuthenstr                 3:42,1  min
 6.Kraus, Christopher          92 KGS Leuthenstr                 3:46,0  min
 7.Lippke, Marvin              92 KGS Leuthenstr                 3:47,8  min
 8.Schaupi, Diego              92 GGS Leuthenstr.                3:51,2  min
 8.Hochheimer, Kai             92 KGS Leuthenstr                 3:51,2  min
10.Otte, Deniz                 92 KGS Leuthenstr                 4:02,8  min
11.Gevrek, Ramazan             92 GGS Leuthenstr.                4:05,9  min
12.Heckly, Florian             92 GGS Leuthenstr.                5:15,4  min
   AL Larub, Brahim            92 GGS Leuthenstr.                  aufg.




Schüler M10


800 m Endlauf                                                   22.06.01

 1.Lemke, Tobias               91 KGS Leuthenstr                 3:20,6  min
 2.Cinar, Dogan                91 GGS Leuthenstr.                3:26,1  min
 3.Lemke, Daniel               91 KGS Leuthenstr                 3:28,5  min
 4.Arbaoui, Mimoun             91 GGS Leuthenstr.                3:32,2  min
 5.Beckers, Gedi               91 GGS Leuthenstr.                3:39,0  min
 6.Yerlikaya, Faruk            91 GGS Leuthenstr.                3:54,0  min
 7.Rommerskirchen, Tobias      91 GGS Leuthenstr.                3:57,3  min
 8.Tolidis, Georgios           91 GGS Leuthenstr.                4:46,9  min
 9.Cigdem, Ismail              91 GGS Leuthenstr.                4:55,8  min




Schüler M11


800 m Endlauf                                                   22.06.01

 1.Kelch, Christian            90 KGS Leuthenstr                 3:07,9  min
 2.Gkiouzel Amet, Sali         90 GGS Leuthenstr.                3:13,8  min
 3.Purfürst, Joachim           90 KGS Leuthenstr                 3:27,6  min
 4.Daoudi, Mohamed             90 GGS Leuthenstr.                3:40,2  min
 5.Wolzen, Tobias              90 KGS Leuthenstr                 3:51,9  min
 6.Kostka, Paul                90 KGS Leuthenstr                 4:12,0  min




Schülerinnen W8


800 m Endlauf                                                   22.06.01

 1.Sari, Yasemin               93 GGS Leuthenstr.                4:19,1  min
 2.Jabri, Ouafaa               93 GGS Leuthenstr.                4:45,2  min
 3.Derendorf, Tanja            93 GGS Leuthenstr.                5:01,3  min
 4.Kayed, Fauziya              93 GGS Leuthenstr.                5:51,4  min
   █Uludag, Cigdem             93 GGS Leuthenstr.                       




Schülerinnen W9


800 m Endlauf                                                   22.06.01

 1.Wichtmann, Barbara          92 KGS Leuthenstr                 3:27,3  min
 2.Kopilas, Janina-Ankica      92 KGS Leuthenstr                 3:28,7  min
 3.Schwering, Madeleine        92 KGS Leuthenstr                 3:58,6  min
 4.Kristof, Denise             92 KGS Leuthenstr                 4:03,7  min
 5.Vrakas, Stefanie            92 GGS Leuthenstr.                4:11,8  min
 6.Yesilöz, Esra               92 GGS Leuthenstr.                4:31,0  min
 7.Sukaya, Hülya               92 GGS Leuthenstr.                4:39,9  min
 8.Brunnenkant, Saskia         92 KGS Leuthenstr                 4:44,9  min
 9.Krämer, Lisa-Kristin        92 GGS Leuthenstr.                4:50,2  min
10.Heindl, Yvonne              92 GGS Leuthenstr.                5:10,8  min




Schülerinnen W10


800 m Endlauf                                                   22.06.01

 1.Wötzel, Jennifer            91 KGS Leuthenstr                 3:21,3  min
 2.Biryuk, Svitlana            91 KGS Leuthenstr                 3:39,0  min
 3.Eßer, Jessica               91 KGS Leuthenstr                 3:52,0  min
 4.Krause, Angela              91 KGS Leuthenstr                 3:52,3  min
 5.Pietsch, Sandra             91 KGS Leuthenstr                 4:00,7  min
 6.Driesch, Jessica            91 KGS Leuthenstr                 4:15,9  min
 7.Püster, Anja                91 KGS Leuthenstr                 4:18,2  min
 8.Plivelic, Visnya            91 KGS Leuthenstr                 4:19,6  min
 9.Köktürk, Burcu              91 GGS Leuthenstr.                4:19,9  min
10.Wohlfahrtstätter, Svenja    91 KGS Leuthenstr                 4:27,6  min
11.Uludag, Cigdem              91 GGS Leuthenstr.                4:48,0  min
12.Rosenhagen, Jennifer        91 GGS Leuthenstr.                5:18,4  min
13.Aslan, Duygu                91 GGS Leuthenstr.                5:20,4  min
14.Kayed, Nadia                91 GGS Leuthenstr.                5:21,1  min




Schülerinnen W11


800 m Endlauf                                                   22.06.01

 1.Posmyk, Victoria            90 KGS Leuthenstr                 4:09,5  min
 2.Freitag, Sandra Gabi        90 KGS Leuthenstr                 5:52,7  min




Schülerinnen W12


800 m Endlauf                                                   22.06.01

 1.Corona, Claudia             89 KGS Leuthenstr                 3:43,1  min
 2.Ihtiyar, Sibel              89 GGS Leuthenstr.                5:20,7  min



Erstellt mit dem Programm STADION 2001 der Firma Rieping-Software, Herta-König-Str. 7, 59269 Beckum, http://www.rieping-software.de