DMM-Landesliga/DAMM-Endkampf
Erkelenz, 10. Juni 2001
============================

Teilnehmerliste


Männer M30 Gruppe A
E n d s t a n d
===============

 1. LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen            12450 Punkte

 2. TSV Bayer Leverkusen                    12048 Punkte

 3. TV Rheinbach                            11478 Punkte

 4. Düsseldorfer SV                         10780 Punkte

 5. Leichlinger TV                          10195 Punkte


Mannschaften

 1. LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen                                GESAMTPUNKTE:  12450

      100 m :             Geissels, Rolf                67      11,60      633 
                          Wilkes, Ingo                  71      11,97      593 
                          Ippen, Thomas                 67      12,53    ( 538)

      400 m :             Geissels, Rolf                67      52,23      655 
                          Ippen, Thomas                 67      57,20      562 

      1500 m :            Czarnietzky, Bernd            63    4:24,22      614 
                          Bangert, Christian            69    4:34,57      579 

      5000 m :            Thurau, Andreas               61   17:24,80      582 
                          Bangert, Christian            69   17:37,44      572 
                          Nilges, Hans-Peter            53   19:17,59    ( 498)

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Wilkes, Ingo                  71      45,49     1317 
                          Geissels, Rolf                67   
                          Ritte, Wolfgang               53   
                          Ippen, Thomas                 67   


      Hochsprung :        Ritte, Wolfgang               53       1,68      568 
                          Ippen, Thomas                 67       1,64      549 
                          Wilkes, Ingo                  71       1,52    ( 489)

      Weitsprung :        Ritte, Wolfgang               53       5,95      588 
                          Wilkes, Ingo                  71       5,37      532 

      Kugelstoß :         Büchner, Dirk                 71      15,49      678 
                          Többen, Olaf                  62      14,55      645 
                          Thriene, Matthias             71      14,53    ( 645)

      Diskuswurf :        Thriene, Matthias             71      56,54      764 
                          Többen, Olaf                  62      52,33      729 
                          Büchner, Dirk                 71      42,65    ( 641)

      Speerwurf :         Büchner, Dirk                 71      54,10      665 
                          Geissels, Rolf                67      48,10      625 
                          Thriene, Matthias             71      46,63    ( 615)



 2. TSV Bayer Leverkusen                                        GESAMTPUNKTE:  12048

      100 m :             Charara, Mohamed              71      11,19      679 
                          Dellhofen, Dirk               64      12,35      555 
                          Osenberg, Jörg                70      12,66    ( 526)

      400 m :             Dellhofen, Dirk               64      55,51      592 
                          Osenberg, Frank               66      56,63      572 
                          Haarmann, Volker              63      56,78    ( 569)

      1500 m :            zur Mühlen, Jörg              65    4:33,74      581 
                          Kiparski, Siegfried           59    4:34,24      580 
                          Stöbe, Detlef                 68    4:37,14    ( 570)

      5000 m :            Randerath, Dr. Olaf           60   17:57,32      556 
                          zur Mühlen, Jörg              65   18:22,76      537 
                          Born, Matthias                70   18:40,87    ( 524)

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Strauch, Peter                68      44,79     1357 
                          Charara, Mohamed              71   
                          Kobor, Dr. Frank              67   
                          Dellhofen, Dirk               64   


      Hochsprung :        Strauch, Peter                68       1,76      607 
                          Sterner, Wolfgang             58       1,64      549 
                          Osenberg, Jörg                70       1,60    ( 529)

      Weitsprung :        Dellhofen, Dirk               64       6,37      627 
                          Osenberg, Frank               66       5,58      553 
                          Osenberg, Jörg                70       5,33    ( 528)

      Kugelstoß :         Willinski, Ralph              67      13,20      596 
                          Kaup, Heino                   62      12,43      567 
                          Maurer, Dominik               66      12,06    ( 553)

      Diskuswurf :        Kaup, Heino                   62      35,81      573 
                          Muders, Wolfgang              57      35,78      572 
                          Nysten, Helmut                41      34,65    ( 560)

      Speerwurf :         Willinski, Ralph              67      65,31      734 
                          Maurer, Dominik               66      53,49      661 
                          Maurer, Michael               64      49,47    ( 635)



 3. TV Rheinbach                                                GESAMTPUNKTE:  11478

      100 m :             König, Stephan                68      12,28      562 
                          Kerpen, Peter                 66      12,66      526 
                          Schlecht, Thomas              67      12,89    ( 505)

      400 m :             Schmitz, Volker               60      54,90      603 
                          König, Stephan                68      55,94      584 
                          Kerpen, Peter                 66      56,75    ( 570)

      1500 m :            Schmitz, Volker               60    4:26,56      606 
                          Kalenberg, Rudolf             66    4:38,54      566 
                          Meurer, Michael               63    4:49,31    ( 533)

      5000 m :            Schlecht, Frank               63   18:31,08      531 
                          Farhumand, Cyrus              66   18:48,54      518 
                          Kalenberg, Rudolf             66   18:56,72    ( 513)

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Mohrmann, Andreas             62      46,47     1262 
                          Schmitz, Volker               60   
                          Kerpen, Peter                 66   
                          König, Stephan                68   

                    II  : Schlecht, Thomas              67      49,67    (1098)
                          Chavet, Michael               65   
                          Köller, Stefan                61   
                          Meurer, Michael               63   


      Hochsprung :        Chavet, Michael               65       1,80      625 
                          Köller, Stefan                61       1,68      568 
                          Mohrmann, Andreas             62     abgem.    (   0)

      Weitsprung :        Mohrmann, Andreas             62       6,09      601 
                          Köller, Stefan                61       5,98      591 
                          König, Stephan                68       5,73    ( 567)

      Kugelstoß :         Chavet, Michael               65      12,92      586 
                          Mohrmann, Konstantin          66      11,45      529 
                          Kerpen, Peter                 66       8,61    ( 407)

      Diskuswurf :        Mohrmann, Konstantin          66      34,44      558 
                          Chavet, Michael               65      28,85      496 
                          Mohrmann, Andreas             62      21,98    ( 411)

      Speerwurf :         Köller, Stefan                61      42,40      585 
                          Meurer, Michael               63      41,80      581 
                          Mohrmann, Konstantin          66     abgem.    (   0)



 4. Düsseldorfer SV                                             GESAMTPUNKTE:  10780

      100 m :             Feder, Michael                67      12,30      560 
                          Markus, Arnd                  64      12,66      526 
                          Schwarz, Holger               70      12,95    ( 500)

      400 m :             Feder, Michael                67      56,25      578 
                          Wolters, Markus               67      58,05      547 

      1500 m :            Pluskat, Marcel               69    5:00,31      502 
                          Wolters, Markus               67    5:01,40      499 

      5000 m :            Pluskat, Marcel               69   19:55,12      474 
                          Grundmann, Hans-Jürgen        52   20:15,33      462 

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Markus, Arnd                  64      46,76     1246 
                          Feder, Michael                67   
                          Zelz, Peter                   59   
                          Schwarz, Holger               70   


      Hochsprung :        Zelz, Peter                   59       1,76      607 
                          Elstrodt, Werner              55       1,68      568 
                          Pluskat, Marcel               69     abgem.    (   0)

      Weitsprung :        Zelz, Peter                   59       5,96      589 
                          Markus, Arnd                  64       5,95      588 
                          Schwarz, Holger               70       5,51    ( 546)

      Kugelstoß :         Schmidt, Hansi                56      11,64      536 
                          Markus, Arnd                  64       8,70      412 
                          Kock, Andreas                 68       8,59    ( 400)

      Diskuswurf :        Schmidt, Hansi                56      28,51      492 
                          Rudolf, Andreas               66      27,62      481 
                          Elstrodt, Werner              55      23,99    ( 437)

      Speerwurf :         Zelz, Peter                   59      38,83      559 
                          Rudolf, Andreas               66      38,26      554 
                          Schmidt, Hansi                56      28,91    ( 477)



 5. Leichlinger TV                                              GESAMTPUNKTE:  10195

      100 m :             Hallen, Ulrich                66      13,33      467 
                          Weber-Werth, Stefan           63      13,83      427 
                          Meier, Dr. Peter              68      14,46    ( 380)

      400 m :             Meier, Dr. Peter              68      65,19      442 
                          Harmuth, Bernd                64      71,75      364 

      1500 m :            Hübner, Ralf                  67    4:59,37      505 
                          Harmuth, Bernd                64    5:40,76      406 

      5000 m :            Hübner, Ralf                  67   18:43,22      522 
                          Siemes, Frank                 69   19:04,95      507 
                          Weber, Helge                  62      aufg.    (   0)

      4 x 100 m :   I   : Reichl, Markus                66      54,43      889 
                          Meier, Dr. Peter              68   
                          Harmuth, Bernd                64   
                          Weber-Werth, Stefan           63   


      Hochsprung :        Reichl, Markus                66       1,60      529 
                          Schmitz, Manfred              60       1,44      448 
                          Weber, Helge                  62       1,44    ( 448)

      Weitsprung :        Hallen, Ulrich                66       5,19      515 
                          Weber-Werth, Stefan           63       5,09      504 

      Kugelstoß :         Schmitz, Manfred              60      12,69      577 
                          Reichl, Markus                66      12,48      569 
                          Bakowski, Roger               64      11,55    ( 533)

      Diskuswurf :        Bakowski, Roger               64      44,46      658 
                          Schmitz, Manfred              60      43,91      653 

      Speerwurf :         Reichl, Markus                66      46,89      617 
                          Hallen, Ulrich                66      43,95      596 





Disziplinen


100 m                                                                       10.06.2001

1. Lauf     Wind : -0,4
 1. Charara, Mohamed             71 TSV Bayer Leverkusen              11,19 sec   679 
 2. Geissels, Rolf               67 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      11,60 sec   633 
 3. König, Stephan               68 TV Rheinbach                      12,28 sec   562 
 4. Feder, Michael               67 Düsseldorfer SV                   12,30 sec   560 
 5. Hallen, Ulrich               66 Leichlinger TV                    13,33 sec   467 

2. Lauf     Wind : -1,1
 1. Ippen, Thomas                67 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      12,53 sec ( 538)
 2. Markus, Arnd                 64 Düsseldorfer SV                   12,66 sec   526 
 2. Osenberg, Jörg               70 TSV Bayer Leverkusen              12,66 sec ( 526)
 2. Kerpen, Peter                66 TV Rheinbach                      12,66 sec   526 
 5. Weber-Werth, Stefan          63 Leichlinger TV                    13,83 sec   427 

100 m                                                                       10.06.2001

3. Lauf     Wind : -1,4
 1. Wilkes, Ingo                 71 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      11,97 sec   593 
 2. Dellhofen, Dirk              64 TSV Bayer Leverkusen              12,35 sec   555 
 3. Schlecht, Thomas             67 TV Rheinbach                      12,89 sec ( 505)
 4. Schwarz, Holger              70 Düsseldorfer SV                   12,95 sec ( 500)
 5. Meier, Dr. Peter             68 Leichlinger TV                    14,46 sec ( 380)


400 m                                                                       10.06.2001

1. Lauf
 1. Geissels, Rolf               67 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      52,23 sec   655 
 2. Schmitz, Volker              60 TV Rheinbach                      54,90 sec   603 
 3. Osenberg, Frank              66 TSV Bayer Leverkusen              56,63 sec   572 
 4. Wolters, Markus              67 Düsseldorfer SV                   58,05 sec   547 
 5. Harmuth, Bernd               64 Leichlinger TV                    71,75 sec   364 

400 m                                                                       10.06.2001

2. Lauf
 1. Kerpen, Peter                66 TV Rheinbach                      56,75 sec ( 570)
 2. Haarmann, Volker             63 TSV Bayer Leverkusen              56,78 sec ( 569)
 3. Ippen, Thomas                67 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      57,20 sec   562 
 4. Meier, Dr. Peter             68 Leichlinger TV                    65,19 sec   442 

3. Lauf
 1. Dellhofen, Dirk              64 TSV Bayer Leverkusen              55,51 sec   592 
 2. König, Stephan               68 TV Rheinbach                      55,94 sec   584 
 3. Feder, Michael               67 Düsseldorfer SV                   56,25 sec   578 


1500 m                                                                      10.06.2001
 1. Czarnietzky, Bernd           63 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen    4:24,22 min   614 
 2. Schmitz, Volker              60 TV Rheinbach                    4:26,56 min   606 
 3. zur Mühlen, Jörg             65 TSV Bayer Leverkusen            4:33,74 min   581 
 4. Kiparski, Siegfried          59 TSV Bayer Leverkusen            4:34,24 min   580 
 5. Bangert, Christian           69 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen    4:34,57 min   579 
 6. Stöbe, Detlef                68 TSV Bayer Leverkusen            4:37,14 min ( 570)
 7. Kalenberg, Rudolf            66 TV Rheinbach                    4:38,54 min   566 
 8. Meurer, Michael              63 TV Rheinbach                    4:49,31 min ( 533)
 9. Hübner, Ralf                 67 Leichlinger TV                  4:59,37 min   505 
10. Pluskat, Marcel              69 Düsseldorfer SV                 5:00,31 min   502 
11. Wolters, Markus              67 Düsseldorfer SV                 5:01,40 min   499 
12. Harmuth, Bernd               64 Leichlinger TV                  5:40,76 min   406 


5000 m                                                                      10.06.2001
 1. Thurau, Andreas              61 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen   17:24,80 min   582 
 2. Bangert, Christian           69 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen   17:37,44 min   572 
 3. Randerath, Dr. Olaf          60 TSV Bayer Leverkusen           17:57,32 min   556 
 4. zur Mühlen, Jörg             65 TSV Bayer Leverkusen           18:22,76 min   537 
 5. Schlecht, Frank              63 TV Rheinbach                   18:31,08 min   531 
 6. Born, Matthias               70 TSV Bayer Leverkusen           18:40,87 min ( 524)
 7. Hübner, Ralf                 67 Leichlinger TV                 18:43,22 min   522 
 8. Farhumand, Cyrus             66 TV Rheinbach                   18:48,54 min   518 
 9. Kalenberg, Rudolf            66 TV Rheinbach                   18:56,72 min ( 513)
10. Siemes, Frank                69 Leichlinger TV                 19:04,95 min   507 
11. Nilges, Hans-Peter           53 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen   19:17,59 min ( 498)
12. Pluskat, Marcel              69 Düsseldorfer SV                19:55,12 min   474 
13. Grundmann, Hans-Jürgen       52 Düsseldorfer SV                20:15,33 min   462 
    Weber, Helge                 62 Leichlinger TV                    aufg.     (   0)


4 x 100 m                                                                   10.06.2001
 1. TSV Bayer Leverkusen                                              44,79 sec  1357 
      Strauch, P 68 - Charara, M 71 - Kobor, D 67 - Dellhofen, D 64
 2. LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen                                      45,49 sec  1317 
      Wilkes, I 71 - Geissels, R 67 - Ritte, W 53 - Ippen, T 67
 3. TV Rheinbach I                                                    46,47 sec  1262 
      Mohrmann, A 62 - Schmitz, V 60 - Kerpen, P 66 - König, S 68
 4. Düsseldorfer SV                                                   46,76 sec  1246 
      Markus, A 64 - Feder, M 67 - Zelz, P 59 - Schwarz, H 70
 5. TV Rheinbach II                                                   49,67 sec (1098)
      Schlecht, T 67 - Chavet, M 65 - Köller, S 61 - Meurer, M 63
 6. Leichlinger TV                                                    54,43 sec   889 
      Reichl, M 66 - Meier, D 68 - Harmuth, B 64 - Weber-Werth, S 63


Hochsprung                                                                  10.06.2001
 1. Chavet, Michael              65 TV Rheinbach                       1,80 m   625 
 2. Zelz, Peter                  59 Düsseldorfer SV                    1,76 m   607 
 2. Strauch, Peter               68 TSV Bayer Leverkusen               1,76 m   607 
 4. Köller, Stefan               61 TV Rheinbach                       1,68 m   568 
 4. Elstrodt, Werner             55 Düsseldorfer SV                    1,68 m   568 
 4. Ritte, Wolfgang              53 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen       1,68 m   568 
 7. Ippen, Thomas                67 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen       1,64 m   549 
 7. Sterner, Wolfgang            58 TSV Bayer Leverkusen               1,64 m   549 
 9. Reichl, Markus               66 Leichlinger TV                     1,60 m   529 
 9. Osenberg, Jörg               70 TSV Bayer Leverkusen               1,60 m ( 529)
11. Wilkes, Ingo                 71 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen       1,52 m ( 489)
12. Schmitz, Manfred             60 Leichlinger TV                     1,44 m   448 
12. Weber, Helge                 62 Leichlinger TV                     1,44 m   448 
    Pluskat, Marcel              69 Düsseldorfer SV                  abgem.   (   0)
    Mohrmann, Andreas            62 TV Rheinbach                     abgem.   (   0)


Weitsprung                                                                  10.06.2001
 1. Dellhofen, Dirk          64 TSV Bayer Leverkusen               6,37 m  1,3    627 
 2. Mohrmann, Andreas        62 TV Rheinbach                       6,09 m  0,5    601 
 3. Köller, Stefan           61 TV Rheinbach                       5,98 m  0,6    591 
 4. Zelz, Peter              59 Düsseldorfer SV                    5,96 m  0,4    589 
 5. Markus, Arnd             64 Düsseldorfer SV                    5,95 m  1,4    588 
 5. Ritte, Wolfgang          53 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen       5,95 m  0,0    588 
 7. König, Stephan           68 TV Rheinbach                       5,73 m  0,8  ( 567)
 8. Osenberg, Frank          66 TSV Bayer Leverkusen               5,58 m  0,5    553 
 9. Schwarz, Holger          70 Düsseldorfer SV                    5,51 m  1,1  ( 546)
10. Wilkes, Ingo             71 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen       5,37 m  0,5    532 
11. Osenberg, Jörg           70 TSV Bayer Leverkusen               5,33 m  0,4  ( 528)
12. Hallen, Ulrich           66 Leichlinger TV                     5,19 m  0,5    515 
13. Weber-Werth, Stefan      63 Leichlinger TV                     5,09 m  1,3    504 


Kugelstoß                                                                   10.06.2001
 1. Büchner, Dirk                71 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      15,49 m   678 
 2. Többen, Olaf                 62 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      14,55 m   645 
 3. Thriene, Matthias            71 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      14,53 m   645 
 4. Willinski, Ralph             67 TSV Bayer Leverkusen              13,20 m   596 
 5. Chavet, Michael              65 TV Rheinbach                      12,92 m   586 
 6. Schmitz, Manfred             60 Leichlinger TV                    12,69 m   577 
 7. Reichl, Markus               66 Leichlinger TV                    12,48 m   569 
 8. Kaup, Heino                  62 TSV Bayer Leverkusen              12,43 m   567 
 9. Maurer, Dominik              66 TSV Bayer Leverkusen              12,06 m ( 553)
10. Schmidt, Hansi               56 Düsseldorfer SV                   11,64 m   536 
11. Bakowski, Roger              64 Leichlinger TV                    11,55 m ( 533)
12. Mohrmann, Konstantin         66 TV Rheinbach                      11,45 m   529 
13. Markus, Arnd                 64 Düsseldorfer SV                    8,70 m   412 
14. Kerpen, Peter                66 TV Rheinbach                       8,61 m ( 407)
15. Kock, Andreas                68 Düsseldorfer SV                    8,59 m ( 400)


Diskuswurf                                                                  10.06.2001
 1. Thriene, Matthias            71 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      56,54 m   764 
 2. Többen, Olaf                 62 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      52,33 m   729 
 3. Bakowski, Roger              64 Leichlinger TV                    44,46 m   658 
 4. Schmitz, Manfred             60 Leichlinger TV                    43,91 m   653 
 5. Büchner, Dirk                71 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      42,65 m ( 641)
 6. Kaup, Heino                  62 TSV Bayer Leverkusen              35,81 m   573 
 7. Muders, Wolfgang             57 TSV Bayer Leverkusen              35,78 m   572 
 8. Nysten, Helmut               41 TSV Bayer Leverkusen              34,65 m ( 560)
 9. Mohrmann, Konstantin         66 TV Rheinbach                      34,44 m   558 
10. Chavet, Michael              65 TV Rheinbach                      28,85 m   496 
11. Schmidt, Hansi               56 Düsseldorfer SV                   28,51 m   492 
12. Rudolf, Andreas              66 Düsseldorfer SV                   27,62 m   481 
13. Elstrodt, Werner             55 Düsseldorfer SV                   23,99 m ( 437)
14. Mohrmann, Andreas            62 TV Rheinbach                      21,98 m ( 411)


Speerwurf                                                                   10.06.2001
 1. Willinski, Ralph             67 TSV Bayer Leverkusen              65,31 m   734 
 2. Büchner, Dirk                71 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      54,10 m   665 
 3. Maurer, Dominik              66 TSV Bayer Leverkusen              53,49 m   661 
 4. Maurer, Michael              64 TSV Bayer Leverkusen              49,47 m ( 635)
 5. Geissels, Rolf               67 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      48,10 m   625 
 6. Reichl, Markus               66 Leichlinger TV                    46,89 m   617 
 7. Thriene, Matthias            71 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      46,63 m ( 615)
 8. Hallen, Ulrich               66 Leichlinger TV                    43,95 m   596 
 9. Köller, Stefan               61 TV Rheinbach                      42,40 m   585 
10. Meurer, Michael              63 TV Rheinbach                      41,80 m   581 
11. Zelz, Peter                  59 Düsseldorfer SV                   38,83 m   559 
12. Rudolf, Andreas              66 Düsseldorfer SV                   38,26 m   554 
13. Schmidt, Hansi               56 Düsseldorfer SV                   28,91 m ( 477)
    Mohrmann, Konstantin         66 TV Rheinbach                     abgem.   (   0)